• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 sep.Dierense Boys JO15-1 - Groen Wit '62 JO15-313 - 1
    19 sep.Dierensche Boys 1 - sv Orderbos 10 - 1
    19 sep.SC EDS 3 - Dierensche Boys 34 - 5
    18 sep.Dierense Boys O23-1 - OSC O23-13 - 2
    18 sep.Groen Wit '62 JO17-2 - Dierensche Boys JO17-12 - 2
    18 sep.RKHVV JO12-3JM - Dierense Boys JO12-13 - 6
    18 sep.Blauw Wit JO13-1 - Dierensche Boys JO13-10 - 2
    16 sep.Dierense Boys JO15-1 - SC EDS JO15-12 - 3
    12 sep.Epse 1 - Dierensche Boys 13 - 0
    12 sep.Angerlo Vooruit 3 - Dierensche Boys 34 - 2
    11 sep.Dierensche Boys JO17-1 - Loenermark JO17-1JM1 - 1
    11 sep.Dierensche Boys JO13-1 - Eendracht Arnhem JO13-13 - 1
    11 sep.Dierense Boys JO12-1 - VDZ JO12-42 - 7
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. 19:30SC Rheden 35+1 - Dierense Boys 35+1Sportpark De Does
    24 sep. 20:00Dierense Boys 35+1 - Angerlo Vooruit 35+1Sportpark De Does
    24 sep. 20:30v.v. Dieren 35+1 - Dierense Boys 35+1Sportpark De Does
    24 sep. 21:00Dierense Boys 35+1 - GSV '38 35+1Sportpark De Does
    25 sep. 09:00Dierense Boys JO9-1JM - DVOV JO9-4Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    25 sep. 10:00Loenermark JO10-1JM - Dierense Boys JO10-1Sportpark Lonapark
    25 sep. 10:30Dierense Boys JO12-1 - OBW JO12-2Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    25 sep. 10:30Schalkhaar JO15-4 - Dierense Boys JO15-1Sportpark De Horsterhoek
    25 sep. 11:00Spcl. Brummen JO17-2 - Dierense Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Hazenberg
    25 sep. 11:15Dierense Boys JO13-1 - Schalkhaar JO13-4Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    25 sep. 15:00Dierense Boys O23-1 - Oeken O23-1Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    26 sep. 10:00Dierense Boys 3 - MASV 8Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    26 sep. 10:30SC Doesburg 2 - Dierense Boys 2Sportpark Oranjesingel
    26 sep. 14:00Dierense Boys 1 - NVC 1Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    2 okt. 08:45SC Klarenbeek JO13-1JM - Dierense Boys JO13-1Sportpark De Pauw
    2 okt. 09:00OBW JO9-3 - Dierense Boys JO9-1JMSportpark Hengelder
    2 okt. 10:00Dierense Boys JO10-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO10-3Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    2 okt. 10:30Dierense Boys JO12-1 - Jonge Kracht JO12-2JMSportpark Het Nieuwland
    2 okt. 13:00Dierense Boys JO15-1 - SP Lochem JO15-3Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    2 okt. 14:30Dierense Boys JO17-1 - VVG '25 JO17-2Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    2 okt. 14:30SP Eefde O23-1 - Dierense Boys O23-1Sportpark De Wolzak
    3 okt. 10:00OVC '85 2 - Dierense Boys 3Sportpark De Bilderberg
    3 okt. 14:00Eendracht Arnhem 1 - Dierense Boys 1Sportpark Over het Lange Water
  • Wedstrijdverslagen