• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 sep.RKPSC - Dierensche Boys 14 - 3
    20 sep.FC Bergh 3 - Dierensche Boys 25 - 1
    20 sep.Dierensche Boys 3 - VDZ 33 - 3
    19 sep.Dierense Boys JO19-2 - Groen Wit '62 JO19-3
    19 sep.GSV '38 JO19-1 - Dierense Boys JO19-12 - 1
    19 sep.Dierense Boys JO15-1 - HC '03 JO15-1
    19 sep.ZVV '56 JO17-1 - Dierensche Boys JO17-11 - 4
    19 sep.Dierensche Boys JO13-1 - Loil sv JO13-1G9 - 1
    19 sep.DVOV JO11-3 - Dierensche Boys JO11-1
    13 sep.Groessen - Dierensche Boys 14 - 0
    13 sep.v.v. Dieren 3 - Dierensche Boys 31 - 1
    12 sep.Dierense Boys JO15-1 - v.v. Dieren JO15-312 - 1
    12 sep.SV Basteom JO19-2 - Dierense Boys JO19-23 - 2
    12 sep.Dierensche Boys JO13-1 - DIO '30 JO13-20 - 3
    12 sep.Victoria Boys JO11-3 - Dierensche Boys JO11-10 - 12
    9 sep.Dierense Boys JO19-1 - DVC '26 JO19-21 - 2
    7 sep.HC '03 JO19-2 - Dierense Boys JO19-20 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 sep. 19:30Dierense Boys JO19-1 - Loil sv JO19-2GSportpark Het Nieuwland
    25 sep. 19:30Dierense Boys 35+1 - v.v. Dieren 35+1Sportpark De Does
    25 sep. 20:30SC Rheden 35+2 - Dierense Boys 35+1Sportpark De Does
    25 sep. 21:00Dierense Boys 35+1 - Angerlo Vooruit 35+1Sportpark De Does
    25 sep. 21:30GSV '38 35+1 - Dierense Boys 35+1Sportpark De Does
    26 sep. 10:00Dierense Boys JO11-1 - VVO JO11-4Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    26 sep. 10:00Dierense Boys JO9-1G - SV Basteom JO9-1Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    26 sep. 10:30Kilder JO13-1G - Dierense Boys JO13-1Sportpark De Tol
    26 sep. 12:30Dierense Boys JO19-1 - SJO Almen - Harfsen JO19-1Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    26 sep. 12:30SP Teuge JO19-2 - Dierense Boys JO19-2Sportpark De Dulmer
    26 sep. 13:00Voorst JO15-1G - Dierense Boys JO15-1Sportpark De Forst (Voorst)
    26 sep. 14:45Dierense Boys JO17-1 - Columbia JO17-1Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    27 sep. 10:00Sc Westervoort 4 - Dierense Boys 3Sportpark Naederhuyse
    27 sep. 14:00Dierense Boys - SV BabberichSportpark Het Nieuwland
    29 sep. 20:00Dierense Boys 2 - vv Montferland 2Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    3 okt. 08:30Warnsveldse Boys JO9-2G - Dierense Boys JO9-1GSportpark 't Braamveld
    3 okt. 11:15Dierense Boys JO13-1 - HC '03 JO13-1GSportpark Het Nieuwland
    3 okt. 12:30Dierense Boys JO15-1 - Ruurlo JO15-2Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    3 okt. 14:45Dierense Boys JO19-2 - Eerbeekse Boys JO19-3Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    3 okt. 15:00Warnsveldse Boys JO19-2 - Dierense Boys JO19-1Sportpark 't Braamveld
    3 okt. 16:15SC Klarenbeek JO17-1 - Dierense Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Pauw
    4 okt. 10:00Dierense Boys 3 - VVO 4Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    4 okt. 14:00Eendracht Arnhem - Dierense BoysSportpark Over het Lange Water
  • Wedstrijdverslagen