• Dierensche Boys 35+1 VE vrijdag speeldag man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 09:00Dierense Boys JO9-1JM - DVOV JO9-4Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    25 sep. 10:00Loenermark JO10-1JM - Dierense Boys JO10-1Sportpark Lonapark
    25 sep. 10:30Dierense Boys JO12-1 - OBW JO12-2Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    25 sep. 10:30Schalkhaar JO15-4 - Dierense Boys JO15-1Sportpark De Horsterhoek
    25 sep. 11:15Dierense Boys JO13-1 - Schalkhaar JO13-4Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    25 sep. 15:00Dierense Boys O23-1 - Oeken O23-1Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    26 sep. 10:00Dierense Boys 3 - MASV 8Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    26 sep. 10:30SC Doesburg 2 - Dierense Boys 2Sportpark Oranjesingel
    26 sep. 14:00Dierense Boys 1 - NVC 1Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    28 sep. 19:30Spcl. Brummen JO17-2 - Dierense Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Hazenberg
    2 okt. 08:45SC Klarenbeek JO13-1JM - Dierense Boys JO13-1Sportpark De Pauw
    2 okt. 09:00OBW JO9-3 - Dierense Boys JO9-1JMSportpark Hengelder
    2 okt. 10:00Dierense Boys JO10-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO10-3Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    2 okt. 10:30Dierense Boys JO12-1 - Jonge Kracht JO12-2JMSportpark Het Nieuwland
    2 okt. 13:00Dierense Boys JO15-1 - SP Lochem JO15-3Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    2 okt. 14:30Dierense Boys JO17-1 - VVG '25 JO17-2Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    2 okt. 14:30SP Eefde O23-1 - Dierense Boys O23-1Sportpark De Wolzak
    3 okt. 10:00OVC '85 2 - Dierense Boys 3Sportpark De Bilderberg
    3 okt. 14:00Eendracht Arnhem 1 - Dierense Boys 1Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    9 okt. 09:00Dierense Boys JO9-1JM - DVV JO9-2JMSportpark Het Nieuwland
    9 okt. 09:00SC Doesburg JO12-2 - Dierense Boys JO12-1Sportpark Oranjesingel
    9 okt. 09:00Columbia JO10-2 - Dierense Boys JO10-1Sportpark De Winkewijert
    9 okt. 11:15Dierense Boys JO13-1 - Apeldoornse Boys JO13-1JMSportpark Het Nieuwland
    9 okt. 12:45Voorwaarts T JO15-2JM - Dierense Boys JO15-1Sportpark De Laene
    9 okt. 13:00Kilder JO17-1 - Dierense Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Tol
    9 okt. 15:00Dierense Boys O23-1 - De Hoven O23-1Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    10 okt. 09:30De Bataven 4 - Dierense Boys 2Sportpark Walburgen
    10 okt. 10:00Dierense Boys 3 - Angerlo Vooruit 7Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    10 okt. 14:00Dierense Boys 1 - SV Gelders Eiland 1Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    15 okt. 19:30SC Rheden 35+1 - Dierense Boys 35+1Sportpark Mariendaalseweg
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie