• Dierensche Boys 35+1 VE vrijdag speeldag man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 sep. 10:00Dierense Boys 3 - VDZ 3Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    20 sep. 11:45FC Bergh 3 - Dierense Boys 2Sportpark Marinus van Rooijen
    20 sep. 14:00RKPSC - Dierense BoysSportpark De Pauwengaard
    23 sep. 19:30Dierense Boys JO19-1 - Loil sv JO19-2GSportpark Het Nieuwland
    25 sep. 19:30Dierense Boys 35+1 - v.v. Dieren 35+1Sportpark De Does
    25 sep. 20:30SC Rheden 35+2 - Dierense Boys 35+1Sportpark De Does
    25 sep. 21:00Dierense Boys 35+1 - Angerlo Vooruit 35+1Sportpark De Does
    25 sep. 21:30GSV '38 35+1 - Dierense Boys 35+1Sportpark De Does
    26 sep. 10:00Dierense Boys JO9-1G - SV Basteom JO9-1Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    26 sep. 10:00Dierense Boys JO11-1 - VVO JO11-4Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    26 sep. 10:30Kilder JO13-1G - Dierense Boys JO13-1Sportpark De Tol
    26 sep. 12:30Dierense Boys JO19-1 - SJO Almen - Harfsen JO19-1Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    26 sep. 12:30SP Teuge JO19-2 - Dierense Boys JO19-2Sportpark De Dulmer
    26 sep. 13:00Voorst JO15-1G - Dierense Boys JO15-1Sportpark De Forst (Voorst)
    26 sep. 14:45Dierense Boys JO17-1 - Columbia JO17-1Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    27 sep. 10:00Sc Westervoort 4 - Dierense Boys 3Sportpark Naederhuyse
    27 sep. 14:00Dierense Boys - SV BabberichSportpark Het Nieuwland
    29 sep. 20:00Dierense Boys 2 - vv Montferland 2Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    3 okt. 08:30Warnsveldse Boys JO9-2G - Dierense Boys JO9-1GSportpark 't Braamveld
    3 okt. 11:15Dierense Boys JO13-1 - HC '03 JO13-1GSportpark Het Nieuwland
    3 okt. 12:30Dierense Boys JO15-1 - Ruurlo JO15-2Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    3 okt. 14:45Dierense Boys JO19-2 - Eerbeekse Boys JO19-3Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    3 okt. 15:00Warnsveldse Boys JO19-2 - Dierense Boys JO19-1Sportpark 't Braamveld
    3 okt. 16:15SC Klarenbeek JO17-1 - Dierense Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Pauw
    4 okt. 10:00Dierense Boys 3 - VVO 4Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    4 okt. 14:00Eendracht Arnhem - Dierense BoysSportpark Over het Lange Water
    7 okt. 20:00Doetinchem 3 - Dierense Boys 2Sportpark De Bezelhorst
    9 okt. 19:30Dierense Boys 35+1 - v.v. Dieren 35+1Sportpark IJsselzicht
    9 okt. 20:30Angerlo Vooruit 35+1 - Dierense Boys 35+1Sportpark IJsselzicht
    9 okt. 21:00Dierense Boys 35+1 - GSV '38 35+1Sportpark IJsselzicht
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie